newHelpline: +91-22-26201604 Ext.633/607.
Mobile Seva
Accounts of Department / Agencies integrated for Push SMS Service till date
Search By Category:   
S N. Service Type
(Central/ State/UT) Sort on service type / Sort
SENT SMS Sort on sent sms / Sort
1 West Bengal 485424926
2 Uttaranchal 8625338
3 Uttar Pradesh 82707900
4 Tripura 920854
5 Telangana 772838162
6 Tamil Nadu 784821045
7 Sikkim 202120
8 Rajasthan 2099467681
9 Punjab 908166459
10 Pondicherry 5432436
11 Odisha 342102842
12 Nagaland 1867068
13 Mizoram 7638390
14 Meghalaya 2069313
15 Manipur 2068197
16 Maharashtra 941217915
17 Madhya Pradesh 2287364320
18 Lakshadweep 13625
19 Lakshadeep 127907977
20 Kerala 2251386595
21 Karnataka 546040966
22 Jharkhand 349821857
23 Jammu and Kashmir 1127569
24 Himachal Pradesh 276787401
25 Haryana 234962746
26 Gujarat 368097603
27 Goa 362180
28 Delhi 525911641
29 Daman and Diu 7944
30 Dadar and Nagar Haveli 242096
31 Chhattisgarh 247956232
32 Chandigarh 52902464
33 Bihar 2876191262
34 Assam 8977
35 Arunachal Pradesh 520964
36 Andhra Pradesh 3254780130
37 Andaman and Nicobar 7835031
38 PSU (Central & State) 1266767560
39 Central 21470557562