newHelpline: +91-22-26201604 Ext.633/607.
Mobile Seva
Accounts of Department / Agencies integrated for Push SMS Service till date
Search By Category:   
S N. Service Type
(Central/ State/UT) Sort on service type / Sort
SENT SMS Sort on sent sms / Sort
1 West Bengal 541186511
2 Uttaranchal 9051438
3 Uttar Pradesh 99880614
4 Tripura 920854
5 Telangana 825992410
6 Tamil Nadu 801359729
7 Sikkim 202529
8 Rajasthan 2106288581
9 Punjab 936455219
10 Pondicherry 5834602
11 Odisha 412047945
12 Nagaland 1867068
13 Mizoram 8377095
14 Meghalaya 2191208
15 Manipur 2068197
16 Maharashtra 959437381
17 Madhya Pradesh 2374803124
18 Lakshadweep 13625
19 Lakshadeep 148000851
20 Ladakh 12
21 Kerala 2311166280
22 Karnataka 757111500
23 Jharkhand 386571665
24 Jammu and Kashmir 1127569
25 Himachal Pradesh 295290634
26 Haryana 326890839
27 Gujarat 399808186
28 Goa 364448
29 Delhi 542687421
30 Daman and Diu 7944
31 Dadar and Nagar Haveli 242096
32 Chhattisgarh 262604455
33 Chandigarh 56162727
34 Bihar 3211763623
35 Assam 13907
36 Arunachal Pradesh 521049
37 Andhra Pradesh 3340288610
38 Andaman and Nicobar 8157148
39 PSU (Central & State) 1320333737
40 Central 21567120908